Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat is situated at 52 Höttinger Au, Innsbruck, Austria.
The nightly rate at Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Nearby places to eat include McCafé (800 m) and Hutmacher's Bar (900 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat.
The nearest airport, Innsbruck Airport, is roughly 1.3 km from the accommodation.
The property is about 1.0 km from the city center.
Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat features a single room type: Single Room.
Yes, parking is available at Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat for an additional fee.
Cosy Room in Tyrolean Flat employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Grassmayr Bell Museum (1.8 km), Triumphal Arch Innsbruck (1.2 km), Golden Roof (1.1 km) and Imperial Palace Innsbruck (1.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.























